Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. maj
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Frederikssund IK
8:8 Kvindesenior 1 - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
U17 Drenge 1 (07) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Gundsølille SGIF
Serie 3 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Farum BK
Serie 4A - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Farum BK
U15 Drenge 4 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Espergærde IF
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Hillerød Fodbold
M+32 2 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
B. 1973, Herlev
U17 Drenge 1 (07) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Serie 3 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Farum BK
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Bagsværd BK
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
8:8 U13 Piger 2 (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
B. 82, Virum
U15 Drenge 4 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Oversidder
8:8 Kvindesenior 1 - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
U17 Drenge 1 (07) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Frederikssund IK
Serie 3 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Frederiksværk FK
Serie 4A - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Ålholm IF
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Oversidder
M+32 2 - 2024 Pulje 1
|